RS/IA
A.net/IA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Interstate 35 High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Truro, Iowa
you RUN the place
Box 79, Truro, Iowa, 50257, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Maddie Beeler
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Iowa IGHSAU Indoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 20th 2012, 10:10pm
Comments
Iowa IGHSAU Indoor State Championships
- Mar 20, 2012
University of Northern Iowa, UNI-Dome, Cedar Falls, IA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albia
Algona
Ames
Ankeny
Assumption
BCLUW
Belmond Klemme
Boone
Burlington
Cal-Dows
Cascade High
Cedar Falls
Central City
Central Lee
Clarion-Goldfield
Clear Lake
Colfax-Mingo
Columbus Community
Corning Community
CR Prairie
Creston
Crestwood
Dallas Center-Grimes Com
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Decorah Senior
Denver
Dike-New Hartford
Dubuque Senior
Dunkerton Community
Durant
Eagle Grove
East Waterloo
Edgewood Colesburg
Fairfield
Forest City
Fort Madison
Gehlen Catholic
Gilbert
GMG
Grinnell
Griswold
Grundy Center
Hampton-Dumont
Highland Community
Hudson
Indianola
Interstate 35
Iowa City West
Iowa Falls
Jesup
Keokuk
Knoxville
Linn-Mar
Louisa-Muscatine
Marshalltown
Mason City
Mt Pleasant
Muscatine
North Butler
North Cedar
North Linn Community
North Mahaska
North Tama County
Northeast
Oskaloosa
Pella
Regina
Solon
South Hamilton Com
South Tama County
Southeast Polk
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Theodore Roosevelt
Tipton
Valley
Vinton-Shellsburg
Wahlert
Wapello
Washington
Washington
Waterloo West
Waukee
Waverly-Shell Rock
West Fork
West Liberty
Western Dubuque
Woodward-Granger
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Erin
Theodore Rooseve
07.74
nwi
2
2
Sayeh, Agnes
Theodore Rooseve
07.92
nwi
2
3
Stroud, Caitlyn
Corning Communit
07.94
nwi
2
4
Cherry, Becca
Waverly-Shell Ro
07.95
nwi
2
5
Tucker, Tamika
Davenport North
07.96
nwi
2
6
Chandler, Heaven
Columbus Communi
08.03
nwi
2
7
Shoultz, Katie
Muscatine
08.09
nwi
2
8
Howard, Sydney
Fairfield
08.10
nwi
2
9
Butler, Jasimine
Davenport Centra
08.14
nwi
1
10
Dauber, Courtney
Iowa City West
08.24
nwi
1
11
Gaines, Gabi
Waukee
08.27
nwi
1
12
Hove, Alexis
Decorah Senior
08.29
nwi
1
13
Kimble, Nakiah
Dubuque Senior
08.36
nwi
1
14
Kerian, Miranda
Crestwood
08.36
nwi
1
15
Speltz, Alison
CR Prairie
08.41
nwi
1
16
Beeler, Maddie
Interstate 35
08.57
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Erin
Theodore Rooseve
07.80
nwi
18
2
Sayeh, Agnes
Theodore Rooseve
07.88
nwi
18
3
Tucker, Tamika
Davenport North
08.02
nwi
16
4
Stroud, Caitlyn
Corning Communit
08.04
nwi
18
5
Cherry, Becca
Waverly-Shell Ro
08.04
nwi
17
6
Chandler, Heaven
Columbus Communi
08.08
nwi
18
7
Shoultz, Katie
Muscatine
08.08
nwi
18
8
Howard, Sydney
Fairfield
08.11
nwi
18
9
Butler, Jasimine
Davenport Centra
08.23
nwi
8
10
Beeler, Maddie
Interstate 35
08.26
nwi
13
11
Cronbaugh, McKenna
Iowa City West
08.32
nwi
18
12
Gaines, Gabi
Waukee
08.33
nwi
12
13
Kerian, Miranda
Crestwood
08.34
nwi
15
14
Hove, Alexis
Decorah Senior
08.37
nwi
9
15
Speltz, Alison
CR Prairie
08.38
nwi
15
16
Kimble, Nakiah
Dubuque Senior
08.39
nwi
16
17
Diedrich, Danae
Northeast
08.39
nwi
15
18
Hemphill, Ashley
Ankeny
08.40
nwi
13
19
Davis, Sara
Western Dubuque
08.41
nwi
14
20
Kuhel, Miranda
Woodward-Granger
08.44
nwi
14
20
Frank, Zaidy
Creston
08.44
nwi
13
22
Ruiz, Monica
Hudson
08.47
nwi
17
23
Hersom, Madison
Cedar Falls
08.49
nwi
15
24
Camenisch, Bailey
Boone
08.49
nwi
7
25
Barnes, Cheyenne
Vinton-Shellsbur
08.50
nwi
16
26
DeMuth, Morgan
Cedar Falls
08.51
nwi
17
27
Rolf, Libby
Assumption
08.51
nwi
17
28
Mosley, Iquan
Davenport West
08.51
nwi
18
29
Wilson, Kiana
Iowa City West
08.51
nwi
17
30
Chittenden, Emma
Indianola
08.52
nwi
13
31
Massner, Erika
Wapello
08.54
nwi
16
32
Adeleke, Chi Chi
Gilbert
08.55
nwi
9
33
Ferguson, Allie
North Mahaska
08.55
nwi
16
34
Mommsen, Markel
Northeast
08.56
nwi
14
35
Simpson, Kasi
Hampton-Dumont
08.56
nwi
7
36
Hill, Alanna
Eagle Grove
08.58
nwi
9
37
Netten, Claire
Ankeny
08.59
nwi
10
38
Pezley, Alexis
Central Lee
08.60
nwi
16
39
Burnett, Sydney
Fairfield
08.62
nwi
4
40
Davisson, Becca
Columbus Communi
08.63
nwi
12
40
Flynn, Lexi
Assumption
08.63
nwi
15
42
Tidman, Shelby
Hampton-Dumont
08.65
nwi
5
43
Baker-Bruce, Shaka
East Waterloo
08.65
nwi
15
44
Johnson, Natalie
Interstate 35
08.66
nwi
4
45
Francois, Laura
Decorah Senior
08.66
nwi
11
46
Brimeyer, Jessica
Solon
08.67
nwi
13
47
Risher, Kailyn
Oskaloosa
08.68
nwi
11
48
McKinney, Brinesha
East Waterloo
08.68
nwi
12
49
Kopsa, Lydia
BCLUW
08.69
nwi
9
50
Hocker, Cassie
Fort Madison
08.69
nwi
1
51
Riensche, Hannah
Jesup
08.69
nwi
14
52
Kimble, Affrica
Dubuque Senior
08.69
nwi
11
53
Wyatt, Pauline
Davenport North
08.71
nwi
6
54
Sandquist, Jenna
Interstate 35
08.72
nwi
3
55
Lipsey, Phaedra
Ames
08.72
nwi
8
56
Rohrer, MaCoy
Clarion-Goldfiel
08.73
nwi
2
57
Brooks, Chinoe
Marshalltown
08.73
nwi
5
58
Lenz, Amber
Algona
08.73
nwi
6
59
Walvatne, Mady
Waverly-Shell Ro
08.74
nwi
13
60
Canady, Brea
Louisa-Muscatine
08.74
nwi
1
61
Krafka, Jordan
Southeast Polk
08.76
nwi
10
62
Metzger, Chyan
Algona
08.76
nwi
11
63
Klahsen, Kayla
Hudson
08.78
nwi
6
64
Puls, Nicole
Grinnell
08.79
nwi
14
65
Cheatham, Arlena
Dubuque Senior
08.80
nwi
12
66
DeWald, Emily
Jesup
08.80
nwi
14
67
Risse, Alix
Waterloo West
08.83
nwi
17
68
Porter, Olivia
Burlington
08.83
nwi
4
69
Miles, Nikki
Waterloo West
08.84
nwi
17
70
Krantz, Abigail
Waukee
08.85
nwi
16
71
Kvidera, Anna
North Tama Count
08.85
nwi
11
72
Melloy, Bridget
Cascade High
08.86
nwi
7
73
Conner, Kelsi
Burlington
08.87
nwi
13
74
Miller, Emilee
Dunkerton Commun
08.87
nwi
17
75
Smith, Kelsey
Mt Pleasant
08.87
nwi
7
75
Fagerlind, Michell
Western Dubuque
08.87
nwi
11
77
Nilles, Jordyn
Gehlen Catholic
08.87
nwi
8
78
Hancock, Roselyn
Wahlert
08.87
nwi
13
79
Oberbraeckling, Ch
Davenport West
08.89
nwi
15
80
Montagna, Gina
West Liberty
08.90
nwi
8
81
Hill, Kara
Dike-New Hartfor
08.91
nwi
4
82
Case, Saryn
Marshalltown
08.92
nwi
5
83
Heimerdinger, Kene
Crestwood
08.94
nwi
5
84
George, Gabi
Davenport Centra
08.97
nwi
2
85
Vawter, Mallory
BCLUW
08.97
nwi
16
86
Downing, Chelcee
Creston
08.98
nwi
3
87
Norris, Jenna
Boone
08.99
nwi
6
88
Zeigler, Dani
Mason City
09.00
nwi
9
89
Youel, Josie
North Tama Count
09.00
nwi
7
90
Meardon, Madison
Regina
09.01
nwi
7
91
Gunter, Kenzie
Oskaloosa
09.02
nwi
7
92
Kies, Kelby
Keokuk
09.03
nwi
14
93
Schonhoff, Kelsey
Cascade High
09.03
nwi
4
94
Bartlett, Ella
Ames
09.03
nwi
3
95
Boyd, Brook
Clarion-Goldfiel
09.05
nwi
2
96
Manning, Tori
Woodward-Granger
09.05
nwi
2
96
Holtgrewe, Emily
Gehlen Catholic
09.05
nwi
6
98
Springer, Shawna
Grundy Center
09.05
nwi
15
99
Nesvik, Karlee
Dunkerton Commun
09.06
nwi
14
100
Spurgeon, Whitley
Keokuk
09.07
nwi
4
101
Greif, Kayla
Central City
09.08
nwi
10
102
Hahn, Courtnee
Highland Communi
09.08
nwi
10
103
Bohr, Maddie
Washington
09.09
nwi
8
104
Stanbrough, Ellen
West Fork
09.09
nwi
3
105
Morris, Staci
Interstate 35
09.10
nwi
3
106
Oliver, Krista
Grinnell
09.14
nwi
12
107
Whitehurst, Joci
Mason City
09.15
nwi
6
108
Seydel, Anna
Solon
09.16
nwi
6
109
Blum, Madison
Gilbert
09.16
nwi
9
110
Enfield, Natalee
Washington
09.16
nwi
6
111
Kane, Julie
North Linn Commu
09.18
nwi
3
112
Engbretson, Erica
Vinton-Shellsbur
09.20
nwi
3
113
Ackerman, Raymi
Grundy Center
09.20
nwi
10
114
Pierce, Wesley
Fort Madison
09.20
nwi
1
115
Perry, Bailey
Indianola
09.22
nwi
2
116
Longabaugh, Amber
Corning Communit
09.22
nwi
12
117
Koster, Mikaella
GMG
09.25
nwi
4
118
Enabnit, Rachael
Central City
09.28
nwi
9
119
Danger, Mariah
Dike-New Hartfor
09.29
nwi
2
120
Keltner, Kolby
Wapello
09.30
nwi
11
121
Keller, Traci
Central Lee
09.34
nwi
12
122
Butterbrodt, Maria
North Cedar
09.36
nwi
4
123
Murphy, Bridget
Highland Communi
09.37
nwi
8
124
Marshall, Kylie
North Cedar
09.47
nwi
3
125
Nicholson, Brittan
South Hamilton C
09.58
nwi
1
126
Dunleavy, Joanna
Denver
09.59
nwi
8
127
Swenson, Haley
West Fork
09.60
nwi
2
128
Hocking, Maddie
South Hamilton C
09.67
nwi
1
129
Kroeger, Michelle
South Tama Count
09.69
nwi
5
130
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
09.73
nwi
9
131
DeJong, Jaylin
North Mahaska
09.84
nwi
5
132
Beane, Melody
GMG
09.85
nwi
8
133
Ironshell, Aileena
South Tama Count
10.20
nwi
5
134
Svantesson, Michel
Indianola
10.22
nwi
1
135
Moon, Heesung
Regina
10.51
nwi
1
136
Forde, Miah
Denver
11.08
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Erin
Theodore Rooseve
25.43
nwi
19
2
Ripslinger, Rose
Assumption
25.88
nwi
19
3
Tucker, Tamika
Davenport North
26.51
nwi
18
4
Brown, Kaz
Cedar Falls
26.54
nwi
19
5
Evers, Marisa
Hudson
26.85
nwi
18
6
Stroud, Caitlyn
Corning Communit
27.02
nwi
19
7
Sayeh, Agnes
Theodore Rooseve
27.20
nwi
19
8
Pollard, Krystal
Davenport North
27.21
nwi
11
9
Koch, Lindsey
Hudson
27.25
nwi
17
10
Bolinger, Audrey
Creston
27.27
nwi
16
11
Beals, Mackenzie
Marshalltown
27.28
nwi
19
12
Bransky, Emily
Solon
27.28
nwi
18
13
Beeler, Maddie
Interstate 35
27.31
nwi
18
14
Kousheh, Hannah
CR Prairie
27.46
nwi
15
15
Wolf, Whitney
Durant
27.47
nwi
17
16
Cherry, Becca
Waverly-Shell Ro
27.61
nwi
17
17
Diedrich, Danae
Northeast
27.69
nwi
17
18
Howard, Sydney
Fairfield
27.74
nwi
17
19
Kerian, Miranda
Crestwood
27.78
nwi
17
20
Barnes, Cheyenne
Vinton-Shellsbur
27.82
nwi
17
21
Schminke, Bailey
Boone
27.83
nwi
14
22
Ferguson, Allie
North Mahaska
27.96
nwi
14
23
Butler, Jasimine
Davenport Centra
28.01
nwi
18
24
Smith, Kate
Wahlert
28.02
nwi
16
25
Parman, Meghan
Colfax-Mingo
28.14
nwi
13
26
Banach, Bailey
Ames
28.15
nwi
18
27
Cunningham, Alyssa
Waukee
28.18
nwi
15
28
Scott, Alyssa
Davenport Centra
28.22
nwi
8
29
Cornick, Kendall
Mason City
28.23
nwi
16
30
Holterhaus, Jessic
Pella
28.26
nwi
14
31
Vawter, Mallory
BCLUW
28.27
nwi
10
32
Wilson, Kiana
Iowa City West
28.28
nwi
18
33
Kuhel, Miranda
Woodward-Granger
28.35
nwi
17
34
Muhlenbruch, Kaitl
Cal-Dows
28.42
nwi
15
35
Gaines, Gabi
Waukee
28.48
nwi
16
36
Taylor, Shalome
Davenport West
28.50
nwi
13
37
Hill, Alanna
Eagle Grove
28.51
nwi
14
37
Johnson, Natalie
Interstate 35
28.51
nwi
10
39
Hildebrandt, Tierr
Northeast
28.54
nwi
16
39
Perez, Mary
Davenport West
28.54
nwi
5
41
Sojka, Alison
Highland Communi
28.65
nwi
16
42
Krausman, Meghan
Grundy Center
28.66
nwi
15
43
Gibbons, Taylor
Gilbert
28.66
nwi
10
44
Riggins, Jaclyn
East Waterloo
28.67
nwi
13
45
McKinney, Brinesha
East Waterloo
28.75
nwi
13
46
DeWald, Katelyn
Jesup
28.81
nwi
11
47
Pretz, Megan
Columbus Communi
28.82
nwi
14
48
Edwards, Kirsti
Oskaloosa
28.83
nwi
12
49
VanZomeren, Avis
Pella
28.90
nwi
8
50
Kramer, Karly
Solon
28.95
nwi
14
51
Neff, Emily
Cedar Falls
29.01
nwi
16
52
Francois, Laura
Decorah Senior
29.04
nwi
11
53
Pezley, Alexis
Central Lee
29.08
nwi
16
54
Zenner, Haley
Dubuque Senior
29.12
nwi
6
55
Langel, Katelin
Gehlen Catholic
29.12
nwi
15
56
Cushman, Laney
Knoxville
29.13
nwi
15
57
Stuva, Katie
Colfax-Mingo
29.15
nwi
11
58
Rolf, Libby
Assumption
29.19
nwi
15
59
Leonard, Payton
Vinton-Shellsbur
29.20
nwi
13
60
McClure, McKenzie
Fairfield
29.24
nwi
5
61
Heimerdinger, Carl
Crestwood
29.24
nwi
9
62
Blough, Lizzy
Dike-New Hartfor
29.27
nwi
8
63
Hasken, Danielle
Wahlert
29.29
nwi
13
64
Miller, Emilee
Dunkerton Commun
29.31
nwi
14
65
Green, Madeline
Indianola
29.31
nwi
13
66
Lenz, Amber
Algona
29.31
nwi
4
67
VanDooren, Katie
CR Prairie
29.31
nwi
11
68
Schminke, Linsey
Boone
29.41
nwi
14
69
Mertzenich, Maria
Decorah Senior
29.44
nwi
10
70
Ruff, Jenci
Knoxville
29.57
nwi
8
71
Sandquist, Jenna
Interstate 35
29.58
nwi
7
72
Adams, Madison
North Linn Commu
29.60
nwi
12
73
Kies, Paige
Dubuque Senior
29.60
nwi
9
74
Peters, Sonya
South Tama Count
29.61
nwi
2
75
Williams, Asli
Durant
29.61
nwi
4
76
Brooks, Chinoe
Marshalltown
29.66
nwi
4
77
Even, LaJaida
Waverly-Shell Ro
29.72
nwi
12
78
Fagerlind, Michell
Western Dubuque
29.74
nwi
5
79
Montagna, Gina
West Liberty
29.75
nwi
11
80
Sharp, Regan
Grinnell
29.84
nwi
6
81
Guyer, Megan
Crestwood
29.84
nwi
7
82
Puls, Nicole
Grinnell
29.85
nwi
6
83
Schultz, Tawny
Algona
29.88
nwi
4
84
Scurr, Kendall
BCLUW
29.89
nwi
6
85
Lozano-Dobbs, Bell
Keokuk
29.90
nwi
13
86
Canady, Brea
Louisa-Muscatine
30.01
nwi
2
87
Hoing, Megan
Clarion-Goldfiel
30.01
nwi
9
88
Morris, Staci
Interstate 35
30.04
nwi
7
89
Zetterlund, Anna
Keokuk
30.13
nwi
9
90
Weltch, Alyssa
Oskaloosa
30.17
nwi
5
91
Stanbrough, Ellen
West Fork
30.18
nwi
4
92
Enfield, Natalee
Washington
30.32
nwi
9
93
Stuart, Shannon
North Tama Count
30.34
nwi
1
94
Fischer, Nicole
Cascade High
30.47
nwi
6
95
Lutovsky, Grace
Mt Pleasant
30.48
nwi
10
96
Downing, Chelcee
Creston
30.52
nwi
5
97
Braadland, Jamin
Clarion-Goldfiel
30.53
nwi
9
98
Simon, Hayley
West Liberty
30.58
nwi
10
99
Recker, Kendallyn
North Linn Commu
30.61
nwi
12
100
Stadtlander, Whitn
West Fork
30.66
nwi
4
101
Bohr, Maddie
Washington
30.71
nwi
7
102
McGriff, Katie
North Mahaska
30.72
nwi
5
103
Nesvik, Karlee
Dunkerton Commun
30.72
nwi
3
104
Blum, Madison
Gilbert
30.83
nwi
9
105
Holtgrewe, Emily
Gehlen Catholic
30.88
nwi
10
106
Porter, Olivia
Burlington
30.90
nwi
3
107
Hahn, Courtnee
Highland Communi
30.91
nwi
12
107
Longabaugh, Amber
Corning Communit
30.91
nwi
6
109
Blake, Torrie
Wapello
31.03
nwi
12
110
Scharnweber, Laure
South Tama Count
31.11
nwi
7
111
Roeding, Lexi
Denver
31.16
nwi
3
112
Coffey, Emily
Indianola
31.23
nwi
8
113
Zeigler, Dani
Mason City
31.38
nwi
11
114
Oberholser, Ashley
North Cedar
31.42
nwi
3
115
Enabnit, Rachael
Central City
31.46
nwi
8
116
farley, sally
Denver
31.50
nwi
3
117
Conner, Kelsi
Burlington
31.57
nwi
7
118
Meyer, Kalli
Western Dubuque
31.58
nwi
3
119
Poyner, Anna
Dike-New Hartfor
31.68
nwi
3
120
Bickham, Heather
Indianola
31.79
nwi
2
121
Brown, Olivia
North Cedar
31.79
nwi
1
122
Almond, Kylee
Eagle Grove
31.83
nwi
3
123
Greif, Kayla
Central City
32.00
nwi
6
124
Hegland, Kassy
South Hamilton C
32.13
nwi
2
125
Evans, Julia
Woodward-Granger
32.19
nwi
8
126
Dumont, Shelby
Regina
32.24
nwi
2
127
Beane, Melody
GMG
32.51
nwi
7
128
DeBerg, Katie
Jesup
32.52
nwi
4
129
Kopriva, Abby
North Tama Count
32.57
nwi
1
130
Keller, Traci
Central Lee
32.60
nwi
12
131
Knouse, Shelby
Louisa-Muscatine
32.80
nwi
2
132
Hunt, Holly
Cascade High
33.54
nwi
9
133
Kron, Anna
Regina
34.38
nwi
2
134
DeLaRiva, Angela
South Hamilton C
34.66
nwi
1
135
Smith, Victoria
Indianola
35.25
nwi
11
136
Klenk, Anna
Wapello
35.37
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Alisha
Davenport North
57.86
17
2
Irmen, Maddie
Assumption
59.38
17
3
Beeler, Maddie
Interstate 35
1:00.00
17
4
Stenzel, Laura
Wahlert
1:00.25
17
5
King, Brianna
Cedar Falls
1:00.26
17
6
Bishop, Kate
Indianola
1:00.36
17
7
Miller, Nicole
North Linn Commu
1:00.73
15
8
Downs, Ashlee
Valley
1:00.86
15
9
Wolf, Whitney
Durant
1:00.89
17
10
Muhlenbruch, Kaitl
Cal-Dows
1:01.61
17
11
Perry, Rachel
Linn-Mar
1:02.28
16
12
Roberts-Lewis, Jal
Theodore Rooseve
1:02.66
16
13
Parman, Meghan
Colfax-Mingo
1:02.88
15
14
Haan, Katelyn
Cedar Falls
1:03.18
16
15
Leytem, Tessa
Wahlert
1:03.33
14
16
Miller, Brittany
Tipton
1:03.36
12
17
Donels, Jordan
Southeast Polk
1:03.49
15
18
Ackerman, Riley
Grundy Center
1:03.51
14
19
Sann, Jossie
Clarion-Goldfiel
1:03.74
14
20
Schaeckenbach, Ann
Iowa City West
1:04.42
14
21
Folkedahl, Dailen
Decorah Senior
1:04.44
13
22
Steimel, Hope
CR Prairie
1:04.49
11
23
Feldman, Lisa
North Butler
1:04.52
16
24
Krull, Stacey
Waverly-Shell Ro
1:04.52
14
25
Smith, Alexis
Tipton
1:04.64
10
26
Carroll, Clare
Assumption
1:04.66
15
27
Potts, Natalie
Southeast Polk
1:05.20
10
28
Hoiberg, Paige
Gilbert
1:05.27
13
29
Koethe, Lexi
Waukee
1:05.30
8
30
Leonard, Payton
Vinton-Shellsbur
1:05.59
11
31
Kistler, Samantha
Muscatine
1:05.60
16
32
Whitehead, Morgan
Gehlen Catholic
1:05.64
15
33
Grimm, Hannah
CR Prairie
1:05.75
9
34
Fisher, Natalie
Waterloo West
1:05.90
12
35
Repp, Marissa
Fairfield
1:06.00
10
36
Lozano-Dobbs, Bell
Keokuk
1:06.01
7
37
Burke, Taylor
North Linn Commu
1:06.16
13
38
Mason, Kayshia
Davenport North
1:06.17
10
39
Miller, Emilee
Dunkerton Commun
1:06.31
8
40
Havelka, Emily
GMG
1:06.42
11
41
Tonne, Krisha
Jesup
1:06.66
12
42
Goodwin, Hannah
Theodore Rooseve
1:06.70
16
43
Sherburne, Rachel
North Mahaska
1:06.71
13
44
Liptak, Huma
Fairfield
1:06.74
10
45
Haverkamp, Tess
Ames
1:06.78
14
46
Veldhouse, Haley
BCLUW
1:06.91
9
47
Dutton, Sam
Highland Communi
1:06.99
13
48
Meyer, Morgan
West Fork
1:07.01
11
49
Rickels, Alyssa
Solon
1:07.12
10
50
Stuva, Katie
Colfax-Mingo
1:07.27
12
51
Lutovsky, Grace
Mt Pleasant
1:07.32
11
52
Carr, Mallory
Solon
1:07.34
9
53
Teague, Rachel
Algona
1:07.39
10
54
Demmer, Rachel
Western Dubuque
1:07.40
6
55
Jacobs, Jessi
North Tama Count
1:07.44
9
56
Smith, Martina
Hampton-Dumont
1:07.45
3
57
Hudson, Khadijah
Davenport Centra
1:07.63
10
58
Fischer, Nicole
Cascade High
1:07.63
9
59
Tibben, Olivia
Gilbert
1:07.74
13
60
Wrede, Gabby
Burlington
1:07.78
7
61
Walker, Madie
Waverly-Shell Ro
1:07.81
7
62
Freese, Caroline
Indianola
1:07.95
13
63
Rohach, Jade
South Tama Count
1:08.06
16
64
Perez, Abbie
Dike-New Hartfor
1:08.22
4
65
Hora, Kaitlin
Washington
1:08.27
8
66
Purdum, Marissa
Burlington
1:08.30
6
67
Packer, Carrie
Ames
1:08.42
11
68
Stirling, Caroline
Ankeny
1:08.48
12
69
Steckelberg, Becca
BCLUW
1:08.57
7
70
Grassley, Carrie
Dike-New Hartfor
1:08.67
2
71
Fisher, Meghan
South Hamilton C
1:08.70
5
72
Crouse, Kaytlin
Davenport West
1:08.71
5
73
Shrekengost, Madis
West Fork
1:08.84
11
74
Luttrull, Melanie
Louisa-Muscatine
1:08.99
2
75
Wohlford, Kennedy
Hampton-Dumont
1:09.15
4
76
Ryan, Nicole
Gehlen Catholic
1:09.15
15
77
Alcock, Emily
Decorah Senior
1:09.17
12
78
Noe, Noelle
Vinton-Shellsbur
1:09.43
3
79
Pretz, Kelsey
Columbus Communi
1:09.58
8
80
Vazquez, Kassie
Highland Communi
1:09.62
7
81
Johnson, Kara
Boone
1:09.63
9
82
Olberding, McKenna
Western Dubuque
1:09.63
4
83
Muniz, Johnna
East Waterloo
1:09.88
6
84
Smith, Raegan
Creston
1:09.99
4
85
Crail, Megan
Eagle Grove
1:10.12
5
86
Wildman, Mykal
Marshalltown
1:10.13
8
87
Storey, Samantha
Waterloo West
1:10.22
9
88
Hulen, Darby
Indianola
1:10.51
8
89
Keen, Kristen
Wapello
1:10.60
4
90
Deinhart, Mariah
Mason City
1:10.99
6
91
Buchholz, Kaitlin
Washington
1:11.11
9
92
Smith, Maura
Indianola
1:11.44
14
93
Bickham, Heather
Indianola
1:11.58
5
94
Braadland, Jamin
Clarion-Goldfiel
1:11.67
4
95
Skarda, Madie
Creston
1:12.21
5
96
Stokes, Sam
Denver
1:12.22
3
97
LaBrecque, Hannah
Davenport West
1:12.24
6
98
Soleberg, Alison
Woodward-Granger
1:12.40
2
99
Means, Brittany
Keokuk
1:12.44
7
100
Adam, Karlin
Central Lee
1:12.47
4
101
Magpie, Samantha
South Tama Count
1:12.56
7
102
Jacobson, Tiffany
South Hamilton C
1:12.77
3
103
Knouse, Shelby
Louisa-Muscatine
1:13.23
2
104
Shiu, Kim
Regina
1:13.72
1
105
de Neui, Abby
Dunkerton Commun
1:13.73
3
106
Nettesheim, Alina
Oskaloosa
1:13.74
6
107
Weitzenkamp, Britt
Jesup
1:13.79
3
108
Maeder, Elise
Columbus Communi
1:14.01
5
109
Gebel, Kaitlyn
Denver
1:14.19
2
110
Haley, Hope
Central Lee
1:14.81
5
111
Manning, Tori
Woodward-Granger
1:15.05
2
112
Tucker, Laura
Cascade High
1:15.10
6
113
Meyer, Megan
North Cedar
1:17.31
3
114
Edwards, Mikayla
Central City
1:18.09
1
115
King, Kelsey
North Cedar
1:18.81
4
116
Wilson, Elizabeth
Regina
1:20.33
6
117
White, Emily
Eagle Grove
1:24.23
1
118
Powers, Kaitlin
Central City
1:24.36
2
--
Rein, Kjirstin
Muscatine
DQ
15
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manning, Haley
Woodward-Granger
2:18.17
1
2
Topham, Rebekah
Griswold
2:20.92
1
3
Leveille, Molly
Iowa City West
2:22.96
1
4
Holdiman, Anna
Waverly-Shell Ro
2:24.19
1
5
Shirar, Sarah
Marshalltown
2:24.56
1
6
Haffarnan, Chloe
Mt Pleasant
2:24.83
1
7
Caldwell, Abby
Waverly-Shell Ro
2:26.46
1
8
Smith, Kate
Ankeny
2:26.58
1
9
Marnin, Caroline
Ames
2:27.26
1
10
Yi, Paige
Algona
2:27.33
1
11
Stumberg, Hannah
Grundy Center
2:27.38
1
12
Kite, Lindsey
Jesup
2:27.55
1
13
Saville, Maddie
Linn-Mar
2:27.83
1
14
Christenson, Tiffa
Eagle Grove
2:28.37
1
15
Correy, Brette
Western Dubuque
2:28.76
1
16
Grubbs, Erica
Assumption
2:29.23
1
17
Leytem, Tessa
Wahlert
2:29.67
1
18
Follette, Christa
Grinnell
2:29.91
1
19
Kirkland, Ashley
Pella
2:29.96
1
20
Savage, Hannah
Cedar Falls
2:30.24
1
21
Wiseman, Tangy
Algona
2:30.63
1
22
Anderson, Tessa
Crestwood
2:30.80
1
23
Bergan, Haley
Edgewood Colesbu
2:32.80
1
24
Schmitz, Holly
Cedar Falls
2:32.84
1
25
Kleven, Victoria
Pella
2:33.45
1
26
Silverman, Pombie
Iowa City West
2:33.65
1
27
Young, Bri
Waukee
2:34.76
1
28
Glanz, Emily
Ankeny
2:34.77
1
29
Holkesvik, Marea
Decorah Senior
2:34.91
1
30
Vonderhaar, Molly
Cascade High
2:34.97
1
31
Wignall, Emily
Creston
2:35.34
1
32
Lynch, Jade
Wahlert
2:35.53
1
33
Kilburg, Hannah
Northeast
2:35.65
1
34
Muhlenbruch, Kaitl
Cal-Dows
2:36.53
1
35
Howieson, Taylor
Clarion-Goldfiel
2:36.57
1
36
Watts, Tressa
North Mahaska
2:36.59
1
37
Horras, Ainslie
Waukee
2:36.81
1
38
Stearns, Gabby
Gilbert
2:36.89
1
39
Rowe, Kaylee
West Fork
2:37.01
1
40
Shrekengost, Sydne
West Fork
2:37.12
1
41
Shull, Taryne
Mt Pleasant
2:37.80
1
42
Schnack, McKenna
Theodore Rooseve
2:37.83
1
43
Gaster, Bree
CR Prairie
2:37.97
1
44
Sheehy, Kate
Crestwood
2:38.22
1
45
Fisher, Elizabeth
Theodore Rooseve
2:38.78
1
46
Hilsabeck, Bailey
Boone
2:38.88
1
47
Murphy, Taylor
Tipton
2:39.35
1
48
Luttrull, Melanie
Louisa-Muscatine
2:39.50
1
49
McDonough, Maria
Decorah Senior
2:39.67
1
50
Fee, Erica
Knoxville
2:39.81
1
51
Freeman, Jessica
Albia
2:39.91
1
52
Stueck, Mackenzie
Vinton-Shellsbur
2:40.17
1
53
Wallace, Emily
CR Prairie
2:40.45
1
54
Bottner, Fine
Eagle Grove
2:40.46
1
55
Dudley, Haley
North Linn Commu
2:40.58
1
56
Seydel, Anna
Solon
2:41.04
1
57
McCool, Cassidy
Woodward-Granger
2:41.26
1
58
Bradley, Jane
Dubuque Senior
2:41.55
1
59
Heckman, Becca
West Liberty
2:41.61
1
60
Bremer, Alena
Davenport North
2:41.62
1
61
Martin, Sesali
Fairfield
2:41.73
1
62
Pritchard, Zoe
Ames
2:42.03
1
63
Huehy, Michaela
Marshalltown
2:42.04
1
64
Hoiberg, Paige
Gilbert
2:42.05
1
65
Disney, Kari
Clarion-Goldfiel
2:42.48
1
66
Means, Brittany
Keokuk
2:42.68
1
67
Anderson, Lydia
Knoxville
2:42.76
1
68
Sobaski, Hannah
Fairfield
2:43.07
1
69
Walkner, Molly
Solon
2:43.35
1
70
Elliott, Allie
Indianola
2:43.84
1
71
Hoeper, Katie
Davenport West
2:43.85
1
72
Hulen, Darby
Indianola
2:44.21
1
73
Guinane, Katie
Grinnell
2:44.66
1
74
Elder, Rachel
Keokuk
2:44.79
1
75
steege, courtney
Denver
2:44.85
1
76
Kronfeld, Alyssa
Davenport West
2:44.90
1
77
Walz, Trisha
South Tama Count
2:44.92
1
78
Fisher, Alyson
South Hamilton C
2:44.99
1
79
Appelgate, Caitlin
GMG
2:45.03
1
80
Parsons, Aryka
Wapello
2:45.18
1
81
Madsen, Alexis
Gehlen Catholic
2:45.21
1
82
Schade, Jenna
North Linn Commu
2:45.39
1
83
Grinhaug, Ariel
Crestwood
2:45.72
1
84
Brown, Lorraine
North Mahaska
2:45.84
1
85
Barkema, Leah
BCLUW
2:46.31
1
86
Sams, Kate
BCLUW
2:46.65
1
87
Vail, Victoria
Dubuque Senior
2:46.68
1
88
Trumm, Carolyn
Cascade High
2:47.00
1
89
Hora, Kaitlin
Highland Communi
2:48.18
1
90
Lucas, Kayla
South Hamilton C
2:48.72
1
91
Greiner, Sarah
Washington
2:48.90
1
92
Kenney, Karley
Vinton-Shellsbur
2:48.96
1
93
Fisher, Lorin
Wapello
2:49.48
1
94
Engelhardt, Isabel
Indianola
2:49.88
1
95
Cuevas, Takora
Davenport North
2:49.92
1
96
Hamilton, Claire
Columbus Communi
2:50.15
1
97
Ellensohn, Leah
Gehlen Catholic
2:50.20
1
98
Freese, Caroline
Indianola
2:50.52
1
99
Kirchoff, Kelsey
Denver
2:50.78
1
100
Galloway, Melissa
East Waterloo
2:51.13
1
101
West, Jacy
Davenport Centra
2:51.97
1
102
Hoffman, Sydney
Washington
2:52.20
1
103
Howard, Jackie
Davenport Centra
2:52.80
1
104
Roquet, Kelsey
Oskaloosa
2:53.29
1
105
Adam, Karlin
Central Lee
2:53.32
1
106
Smith, Maura
Indianola
2:54.27
1
107
Scott, Laura
Creston
2:54.88
1
108
Van Pelt, Kendra
Burlington
2:54.90
1
109
Bales, Ryanna
Mason City
2:55.69
1
110
Fritz, Tori
North Cedar
2:57.93
1
111
Bougher, Kim
Indianola
2:58.00
1
112
Perez, Abbie
Dike-New Hartfor
2:58.39
1
113
Bonthius, Natalie
Regina
2:59.03
1
114
Wright, Promise
Central City
3:01.30
1
115
Engley, Lauren
Indianola
3:01.44
1
116
Watson, Abi
North Tama Count
3:04.82
1
117
Dostal, Alexa
North Tama Count
3:04.83
1
118
Exline, Kara
Columbus Communi
3:05.13
1
119
Hewitt, Madison
East Waterloo
3:06.94
1
120
Carpenter, Brookly
Dunkerton Commun
3:07.25
1
121
Motz, Robin
Mason City
3:10.79
1
122
Pfautsch, Brittany
Dunkerton Commun
3:21.26
1
123
Abusada, Zayna
Regina
3:21.32
1
124
Edwards, Taylor
Highland Communi
3:32.92
1
--
Roquet, Lesley
Oskaloosa
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Topham, Rebekah
Griswold
4:46.75
1
2
Waymire, Madison
Dallas Center-Gr
4:50.50
1
3
Gregg, Allison
Cedar Falls
4:52.88
1
4
Savage, Hannah
Cedar Falls
4:55.65
1
5
Martin, Courtney
Ames
4:57.40
1
6
Smith, Kate
Ankeny
4:58.69
1
7
Correy, Brette
Western Dubuque
5:04.64
1
8
Caldwell, Abby
Waverly-Shell Ro
5:05.13
1
9
Brush, Emily
Waukee
5:05.49
1
10
Yokom, Ashlynn
Iowa City West
5:05.66
1
11
Kauder, Mariah
Cascade High
5:06.23
1
12
Gilchrist, Molly
Assumption
5:07.55
1
13
Newhouse, Carolyn
Linn-Mar
5:09.53
1
14
Wignall, Emily
Creston
5:12.90
1
15
Stearns, Gabby
Gilbert
5:15.40
1
16
Rusch, Lauren
Wahlert
5:15.92
1
17
Ross, Brienna
Ankeny
5:16.32
1
18
Kirchoff, Kelsey
Denver
5:17.23
1
19
Sharp, Lauren
Dike-New Hartfor
5:17.58
1
20
Kelly, Shana
Decorah Senior
5:17.65
1
21
Betzer, Arden
Central City
5:20.56
1
22
Eland, Mackenzie
Burlington
5:20.76
1
23
VanHouweling, Broo
Oskaloosa
5:24.95
1
24
Petty, Meredith
Dubuque Senior
5:33.18
1
25
Carmichael, Kriste
Corning Communit
5:41.86
1
Womens 3000m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Topham, Rebekah
Griswold
10:21.20
1
2
Waymire, Madison
Dallas Center-Gr
10:23.65
1
3
Gregg, Allison
Cedar Falls
10:26.67
1
4
Martin, Courtney
Ames
10:31.66
1
5
Newhouse, Carolyn
Linn-Mar
10:45.32
1
6
Kauder, Mariah
Cascade High
10:45.57
1
7
Betzer, Arden
Central City
10:57.52
1
8
Campbell, Emily
North Butler
11:03.34
1
9
Kirchoff, Kelsey
Denver
11:04.06
1
10
Brush, Emily
Waukee
11:09.65
1
11
Kelly, Shana
Decorah Senior
11:17.89
1
12
Eland, Mackenzie
Burlington
11:21.71
1
13
Lang, Taylor
Ankeny
12:04.67
1
14
Carmichael, Kriste
Corning Communit
12:14.17
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Twedt, Taylor
West Fork
09.13
nwi
2
2
Welch, Destani
Theodore Rooseve
09.32
nwi
2
3
Gardner, Jessica
Southeast Polk
09.39
nwi
2
4
Chandler, Heaven
Columbus Communi
09.47
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Leslie
Mt Pleasant
09.47
nwi
2
6
Wong, Kellie
Ankeny
09.50
nwi
2
7
Busta, Amanda
Forest City
09.58
nwi
2
8
Cunningham, Alyssa
Waukee
09.59
nwi
1
9
Phipps, Kelsi
Mt Pleasant
09.65
nwi
1
10
Tanner, Rebecca
Iowa City West
09.68
nwi
2
11
Miller, Lexie
Eagle Grove
09.69
nwi
1
12
Rohe, Steph
Gehlen Catholic
09.79
nwi
1
13
Maitlen, Brianna
Creston
09.83
nwi
1
14
Banach, Bailey
Ames
09.90
nwi
1
15
Perry, Olivia
Burlington
09.93
nwi
1
--
Osterberger, Sammi
Dubuque Senior
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Twedt, Taylor
West Fork
09.22
nwi
16
2
Welch, Destani
Theodore Rooseve
09.27
nwi
16
3
Gardner, Jessica
Southeast Polk
09.48
nwi
16
4
Wong, Kellie
Ankeny
09.53
nwi
16
5
Taylor, Leslie
Mt Pleasant
09.56
nwi
15
6
Busta, Amanda
Forest City
09.57
nwi
15
7
Tanner, Rebecca
Iowa City West
09.75
nwi
16
8
Osterberger, Sammi
Dubuque Senior
09.77
nwi
15
9
Phipps, Kelsi
Mt Pleasant
09.77
nwi
14
10
Maitlen, Brianna
Creston
09.81
nwi
13
11
Cunningham, Alyssa
Waukee
09.81
nwi
12
12
Miller, Lexie
Eagle Grove
09.87
nwi
13
13
Perry, Olivia
Burlington
09.90
nwi
12
14
Rohe, Steph
Gehlen Catholic
09.91
nwi
16
15
Banach, Bailey
Ames
09.92
nwi
13
16
Chandler, Heaven
Columbus Communi
09.94
nwi
16
17
Visser, Becky
Pella
09.95
nwi
8
18
Osterberger, Allie
Dubuque Senior
09.97
nwi
13
19
Pretz, Megan
Columbus Communi
09.98
nwi
12
20
Smith, Mallory
Waukee
09.98
nwi
15
21
Repp, Marissa
Fairfield
09.98
nwi
9
22
Smith, Rylee
Solon
10.01
nwi
14
23
Mulholland, Jaci
Northeast
10.02
nwi
15
24
Melloy, Bridget
Cascade High
10.03
nwi
11
25
Havelka, Emily
GMG
10.06
nwi
11
26
Spear, Madison
Gilbert
10.06
nwi
14
27
Roberts, Jenny
Ankeny
10.07
nwi
15
28
Gaiser, Marielle
Pella
10.09
nwi
10
29
Howe, Emily
Woodward-Granger
10.10
nwi
15
30
Alitz, Ashland
Southeast Polk
10.11
nwi
16
31
Werthmann, Tanner
Davenport West
10.12
nwi
14
32
Richardson, Taylor
Oskaloosa
10.15
nwi
12
33
Langel, Katelin
Gehlen Catholic
10.16
nwi
13
34
Even, LaJaida
Waverly-Shell Ro
10.21
nwi
11
35
Duvall, Michaela
Davenport Centra
10.22
nwi
14
36
Sandquist, Jenna
Interstate 35
10.24
nwi
8
37
Obermann, Lauren
Crestwood
10.25
nwi
14
38
Enfield, Regan
Washington
10.28
nwi
10
39
Hockett, Brandee
Algona
10.32
nwi
12
40
Musser, Abby
Woodward-Granger
10.33
nwi
15
41
Robinson, Jesse
Iowa City West
10.35
nwi
14
42
Montgomery, Chelse
CR Prairie
10.35
nwi
11
43
Shelman, Jennifer
Solon
10.39
nwi
11
44
Wettach, Molly
Decorah Senior
10.39
nwi
13
45
Peterson, Lindsey
West Fork
10.42
nwi
13
46
Hoyle, Shannon
South Hamilton C
10.43
nwi
4
47
Gibbons, Taylor
Gilbert
10.46
nwi
8
48
Lilienthal, Sidney
Durant
10.56
nwi
12
49
Heimerdinger, Kene
Crestwood
10.57
nwi
6
50
Kaalberg, Kathy
West Liberty
10.59
nwi
4
51
Zumbach, Taylor
North Linn Commu
10.60
nwi
8
52
McAvoy, Jessa
North Butler
10.61
nwi
14
53
Harris, Jessica
CR Prairie
10.61
nwi
9
54
Davis, Sara
Western Dubuque
10.61
nwi
9
55
Schultz, Sierra
Grinnell
10.62
nwi
12
56
Thornton, Tadaisha
Davenport Centra
10.63
nwi
7
57
Hahn, Kaylee
Ames
10.64
nwi
7
58
Burrell, Charnise
Theodore Rooseve
10.66
nwi
12
59
Alexander, Haley
Cedar Falls
10.70
nwi
9
60
McAleer, Morgan
Northeast
10.72
nwi
11
61
Walker, Beth
Wahlert
10.72
nwi
10
62
Schonhoff, Kelsey
Cascade High
10.72
nwi
10
63
Christenson, Allie
Oskaloosa
10.73
nwi
8
64
Buchholz, Kaitlin
Washington
10.74
nwi
10
65
Heimerdinger, Carl
Crestwood
10.75
nwi
8
66
Wood, Madison
Cedar Falls
10.83
nwi
13
67
Welu, Elizabeth
Wahlert
10.84
nwi
9
68
Dobney, Brooke
North Linn Commu
10.85
nwi
5
69
Meyer, Kalli
Western Dubuque
10.88
nwi
7
70
Braun, Megan
Crestwood
10.91
nwi
5
71
Zenner, Haley
Dubuque Senior
10.94
nwi
7
72
Newhouse, Stefanie
Hudson
11.00
nwi
7
73
Thompson, Jordan
Grinnell
11.01
nwi
9
74
Brunsvold, Sharla
Mason City
11.03
nwi
2
75
becker, brittney
East Waterloo
11.15
nwi
6
76
Minson, Brittney
Creston
11.16
nwi
3
77
Bahl, Nicole
Regina
11.16
nwi
8
78
Stokes, Sam
Denver
11.22
nwi
2
79
Osterman, Mollie
Clarion-Goldfiel
11.24
nwi
6
80
Simon, Hayley
West Liberty
11.26
nwi
3
81
Roeding, Lexi
Denver
11.31
nwi
2
82
Lovan, Savanh
Keokuk
11.33
nwi
5
83
Hinson, Sara
GMG
11.35
nwi
2
84
Marshall, Carly
North Cedar
11.36
nwi
3
85
Blackman-leffler,,
Indianola
11.39
nwi
11
86
Mitchell, Paige
Indianola
11.41
nwi
6
87
Gilbert, Bethany
Tipton
11.41
nwi
1
88
Marshall, Maddy
North Cedar
11.44
nwi
4
89
McCoy, Sarah
BCLUW
11.47
nwi
6
90
Koch, Rachel
Forest City
11.51
nwi
10
91
Fager, Sarah
Dunkerton Commun
11.51
nwi
7
92
Golly, Autumn
Burlington
11.54
nwi
9
93
Rogers, Tamaisha
South Tama Count
11.59
nwi
6
94
Swanson, Celeste
Clarion-Goldfiel
11.62
nwi
3
95
Heeren, Jenna
South Hamilton C
11.71
nwi
1
96
Morris, Staci
Interstate 35
11.74
nwi
4
97
Tonner, Lizzie
BCLUW
11.74
nwi
10
98
Johnson, Tori
Knoxville
11.76
nwi
3
99
Rosenberger, Morga
Indianola
11.77
nwi
10
100
Peterson, Danielle
Wapello
11.84
nwi
5
101
Hanson, Hannah
Eagle Grove
11.93
nwi
8
102
Bowen, Sarah
North Mahaska
11.98
nwi
5
103
Neal, Cheyenne
Highland Communi
12.07
nwi
5
104
Wise, Julie
South Tama Count
12.08
nwi
6
105
Andersen, Megan
Dike-New Hartfor
12.11
nwi
2
106
Mayer, Kassidy
Hudson
12.12
nwi
4
107
Dresselhaus, Holly
Highland Communi
12.32
nwi
3
108
Fernandez, Erica
Dike-New Hartfor
12.48
nwi
1
109
Thompson, Chloe
Davenport West
12.51
nwi
5
110
Hermsen, Katie
Jesup
12.62
nwi
4
111
Villhauer, Maddy
Regina
13.00
nwi
7
112
Hingtgen, Jill
Jesup
13.26
nwi
5
113
Brown, Mackenzie
Dunkerton Commun
13.72
nwi
1
--
Alberhasky, Kaz
Louisa-Muscatine
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Assumption
1:46.03
9
2
Relay Team
Theodore Rooseve
1:46.04
9
3
Relay Team
Cascade High
1:47.92
8
4
Relay Team
Cedar Falls
1:49.83
9
5
Relay Team
Hudson
1:50.30
9
6
Relay Team
Davenport North
1:50.38
7
7
Relay Team
Dubuque Senior
1:50.69
9
8
Relay Team
Creston
1:51.65
9
9
Relay Team
Ankeny
1:51.92
7
10
Relay Team
Davenport Centra
1:51.95
6
11
Relay Team
Waukee
1:52.36
6
12
Relay Team
Iowa City West
1:52.57
9
13
Relay Team
Wahlert
1:52.86
8
14
Relay Team
Marshalltown
1:53.11
8
15
Relay Team
Solon
1:53.23
7
16
Relay Team
Decorah Senior
1:53.32
4
17
Relay Team
Pella
1:53.46
8
18
Relay Team
Gilbert
1:53.62
8
19
Relay Team
Muscatine
1:53.76
5
20
Relay Team
West Fork
1:53.91
6
21
Relay Team
Davenport West
1:53.99
5
22
Relay Team
CR Prairie
1:53.99
5
23
Relay Team
Oskaloosa
1:54.13
8
24
Relay Team
Southeast Polk
1:54.14
6
25
Relay Team
Dike-New Hartfor
1:54.45
8
26
Relay Team
Northeast
1:54.54
7
27
Relay Team
Ames
1:55.22
6
28
Relay Team
Grinnell
1:55.43
4
29
Relay Team
Fairfield
1:55.70
5
30
Relay Team
Boone
1:55.74
7
31
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
1:55.75
4
32
Relay Team
Crestwood
1:55.89
4
33
Relay Team
East Waterloo
1:55.92
8
34
Relay Team
Hampton-Dumont
1:56.06
4
35
Relay Team
Gehlen Catholic
1:56.07
7
36
Relay Team
Vinton-Shellsbur
1:56.58
6
37
Relay Team
Washington
1:56.87
6
38
Relay Team
Algona
1:56.88
2
39
Relay Team
Waterloo West
1:56.91
7
40
Relay Team
Waverly-Shell Ro
1:57.28
5
41
Relay Team
Clarion-Goldfiel
1:57.49
5
42
Relay Team
North Mahaska
1:57.58
1
43
Relay Team
BCLUW
1:57.61
3
44
Relay Team
Columbus Communi
1:57.82
3
45
Relay Team
Grundy Center
1:58.24
3
46
Relay Team
Burlington
1:58.64
4
47
Relay Team
Jesup
1:58.71
4
48
Relay Team
Western Dubuque
1:58.91
3
49
Relay Team
Forest City
1:59.01
3
50
Relay Team
Woodward-Granger
1:59.33
5
51
Relay Team
Keokuk
1:59.97
1
52
Relay Team
North Linn Commu
2:00.43
2
53
Relay Team
Highland Communi
2:00.69
7
54
Relay Team
North Cedar
2:00.91
2
55
Relay Team
Regina
2:01.07
2
56
Relay Team
Mason City
2:01.26
4
57
Relay Team
GMG
2:01.64
3
58
Relay Team
West Liberty
2:04.80
3
59
Relay Team
Wapello
2:06.26
1
60
Relay Team
Indianola
2:06.48
2
61
Relay Team
South Hamilton C
2:06.62
1
62
Relay Team
Denver
2:06.91
1
63
Relay Team
Knoxville
2:06.92
9
64
Relay Team
Central Lee
2:08.86
1
65
Relay Team
Central City
2:11.10
2
66
Relay Team
Dunkerton Commun
2:11.37
1
67
Relay Team
Eagle Grove
2:15.69
2
--
Relay Team
South Tama Count
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Interstate 35
DQ
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cascade High
4:07.68
8
2
Relay Team
Wahlert
4:07.80
8
3
Relay Team
Theodore Rooseve
4:09.88
8
4
Relay Team
Indianola
4:10.37
8
5
Relay Team
Assumption
4:10.48
8
6
Relay Team
Cedar Falls
4:13.16
7
7
Relay Team
Hudson
4:13.41
8
8
Relay Team
Creston
4:14.09
7
9
Relay Team
Dubuque Senior
4:15.17
7
10
Relay Team
North Linn Commu
4:17.23
6
11
Relay Team
Ankeny
4:17.73
8
12
Relay Team
Oskaloosa
4:18.48
7
13
Relay Team
Gilbert
4:19.31
7
14
Relay Team
Tipton
4:19.51
6
15
Relay Team
Decorah Senior
4:19.89
7
16
Relay Team
CR Prairie
4:21.69
5
17
Relay Team
Waukee
4:21.79
5
18
Relay Team
Woodward-Granger
4:21.99
7
19
Relay Team
Edgewood Colesbu
4:22.21
4
20
Relay Team
Pella
4:23.54
6
21
Relay Team
Dike-New Hartfor
4:23.62
7
22
Relay Team
Washington
4:23.72
6
23
Relay Team
Marshalltown
4:23.91
6
24
Relay Team
Ames
4:24.34
6
25
Relay Team
North Mahaska
4:25.05
4
26
Relay Team
Fairfield
4:25.46
4
27
Relay Team
Mason City
4:26.28
4
28
Relay Team
Grundy Center
4:26.50
5
29
Relay Team
Grinnell
4:26.83
4
30
Relay Team
West Fork
4:27.06
5
31
Relay Team
Gehlen Catholic
4:27.31
5
32
Relay Team
Davenport North
4:27.76
2
33
Relay Team
West Liberty
4:28.60
3
34
Relay Team
Clarion-Goldfiel
4:28.64
5
35
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
4:29.41
5
36
Relay Team
Burlington
4:30.24
4
37
Relay Team
Dubuque Senior
4:30.69
5
38
Relay Team
Highland Communi
4:31.20
4
39
Relay Team
Crestwood
4:31.55
4
40
Relay Team
Davenport West
4:31.64
3
41
Relay Team
Davenport Centra
4:35.50
6
42
Relay Team
Regina
4:36.48
2
43
Relay Team
Waverly-Shell Ro
4:37.30
6
44
Relay Team
Wapello
4:39.39
3
45
Relay Team
South Tama Count
4:42.29
1
46
Relay Team
Vinton-Shellsbur
4:42.79
3
47
Relay Team
East Waterloo
4:43.81
2
48
Relay Team
North Cedar
4:43.97
3
49
Relay Team
Columbus Communi
4:47.72
3
50
Relay Team
South Hamilton C
4:51.98
3
51
Relay Team
Denver
4:54.53
1
52
Relay Team
Jesup
4:59.44
2
53
Relay Team
BCLUW
5:06.98
2
54
Relay Team
Dunkerton Commun
5:12.63
1
55
Relay Team
Eagle Grove
5:21.90
1
--
Relay Team
Western Dubuque
DQ
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Indianola
9:35.40
1
2
Relay Team
Iowa City West
9:42.71
1
3
Relay Team
Cedar Falls
9:47.39
1
4
Relay Team
Ankeny
9:50.05
1
5
Relay Team
Wahlert
9:53.44
1
6
Relay Team
Assumption
10:01.62
1
7
Relay Team
Ames
10:07.30
1
8
Relay Team
Algona
10:15.39
1
9
Relay Team
North Linn Commu
10:15.56
1
10
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
10:16.16
1
11
Relay Team
Waukee
10:17.02
1
12
Relay Team
Decorah Senior
10:18.12
1
13
Relay Team
Woodward-Granger
10:23.51
1
14
Relay Team
Clarion-Goldfiel
10:26.73
1
15
Relay Team
Dike-New Hartfor
10:26.87
1
16
Relay Team
Marshalltown
10:27.47
1
17
Relay Team
Western Dubuque
10:27.47
1
18
Relay Team
Dubuque Senior
10:28.28
1
19
Relay Team
Solon
10:30.53
1
20
Relay Team
Hudson
10:31.73
1
21
Relay Team
Crestwood
10:34.68
1
22
Relay Team
Fairfield
10:36.80
1
23
Relay Team
Pella
10:37.35
1
24
Relay Team
Southeast Polk
10:42.95
1
25
Relay Team
Eagle Grove
10:43.67
1
26
Relay Team
CR Prairie
10:43.77
1
27
Relay Team
Theodore Rooseve
10:49.22
1
28
Relay Team
Northeast
10:49.62
1
29
Relay Team
Knoxville
10:49.74
1
30
Relay Team
Grundy Center
10:50.33
1
31
Relay Team
West Liberty
10:51.58
1
32
Relay Team
Wapello
10:52.07
1
33
Relay Team
Tipton
10:52.93
1
34
Relay Team
Jesup
10:55.40
1
35
Relay Team
Mason City
10:55.89
1
36
Relay Team
Grinnell
10:56.03
1
37
Relay Team
Gehlen Catholic
10:56.22
1
38
Relay Team
Cascade High
10:58.20
1
39
Relay Team
South Tama Count
10:59.90
1
40
Relay Team
Forest City
11:10.53
1
41
Relay Team
Oskaloosa
11:10.84
1
42
Relay Team
Muscatine
11:13.93
1
43
Relay Team
West Fork
11:19.74
1
44
Relay Team
Denver
11:19.75
1
45
Relay Team
BCLUW
11:20.12
1
46
Relay Team
Highland Communi
11:20.81
1
47
Relay Team
North Cedar
11:20.90
1
48
Relay Team
Washington
11:24.05
1
49
Relay Team
Columbus Communi
11:25.95
1
50
Relay Team
Creston
11:26.36
1
51
Relay Team
Boone
11:27.35
1
52
Relay Team
Regina
11:28.48
1
53
Relay Team
Davenport West
11:31.64
1
54
Relay Team
North Mahaska
11:37.89
1
55
Relay Team
Davenport Centra
11:38.48
1
56
Relay Team
Gilbert
11:38.87
1
57
Relay Team
South Hamilton C
11:41.01
1
58
Relay Team
Hampton-Dumont
11:42.33
1
59
Relay Team
Central City
12:07.07
1
60
Relay Team
North Tama Count
12:17.18
1
61
Relay Team
Dunkerton Commun
12:55.22
1
62
Relay Team
East Waterloo
13:08.50
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Amanda
Fort Madison
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
2
Hoffmann, Jessie
Western Dubuque
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
3
Misel, Kara
Solon
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
4
Kohagen, Ashley
Waverly-Shell Ro
38-05.25
(11.72m)
1
5
Woods, Taylor
Washington
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
6
Blaser, Allison
Western Dubuque
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
7
Nash, Brianna
Davenport Centra
36-06.25
(11.13m)
1
8
Holubar, Ashley
Solon
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
9
Koch, Madison
North Cedar
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
10
Pagel, Carly
Sumner-Frederick
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
11
Hoyme, Jackie
Decorah Senior
34-10.75
(10.64m)
1
12
Kintzle, Brianna
Edgewood Colesbu
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
13
Wells, Taylor
Theodore Rooseve
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
14
Griffin, Rachel
CR Prairie
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
15
Erwin, Joni
Washington
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
16
Hansen, Jill
Boone
33-11.25
(10.34m)
1
17
McMartin, Katie
Grundy Center
33-06.75
(10.23m)
1
18
Brayton, Abby
Iowa City West
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
19
Weber, Lauren
Boone
33-05.75
(10.20m)
1
20
Cox, Cherise
Grinnell
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
21
Henniges, MaKaya
Sumner-Frederick
33-00.25
(10.06m)
1
22
Hoyme, Kassie
Decorah Senior
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
23
Goerdt, Becky
Tipton
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
24
Schlichting, Nicol
North Tama Count
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
25
Halder, MJ
Iowa Falls
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
26
Rodemaker, Laken
Clarion-Goldfiel
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
27
Jordyn, Lehman
Regina
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
28
Holtz, Samantha
South Tama Count
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
29
Watts, Alexus
Cedar Falls
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
30
Janssen, Chantal
Hampton-Dumont
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
31
Malloy, Alex
CR Prairie
31-05.25
(9.58m)
1
32
Jorgenson, Anne
West Fork
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
33
Morris, Ellen
Central Lee
31-03.75
(9.54m)
1
34
Johnson, Shelia
Iowa City West
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
35
Bates, Elizabeth
Gehlen Catholic
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
36
Rennenger, Deaitra
Indianola
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
36
Lashbrook, Stephan
Waverly-Shell Ro
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
38
Brandt, Chelsea
Oskaloosa
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
39
Shoop, Kate
Central City
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
40
Craig, Morgan
Highland Communi
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
41
Slaughter, Carolin
Waukee
30-01.25
(9.18m)
1
42
Atwater, Tanasha
Davenport North
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
42
Hargrave, Lauren
Louisa-Muscatine
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
44
Crawford, Taylor
Oskaloosa
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
45
Cady, Alyssa
Waukee
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
45
Evans, Julia
Woodward-Granger
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
47
Berding, Andrea
Hampton-Dumont
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
48
Phillips, Teriona
Davenport West
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
49
Chapman, Mikeala
North Linn Commu
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
50
Higgins, Leah
BCLUW
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
51
Nielsen, Olivia
Creston
29-01.25
(8.87m)
1
52
Greiman, Taylor
West Fork
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
53
Brown, Alissa
Jesup
28-09.75
(8.78m)
1
54
Cope, Katie
BCLUW
28-07.25
(8.72m)
1
55
Greif, Josi
North Linn Commu
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
56
Tuel, Olivia
North Cedar
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
57
Jans, Ella
South Hamilton C
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
57
Berg, Jennifer
Ames
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
59
Livermore, Megan
Gehlen Catholic
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
59
McBirnie, Carissa
North Mahaska
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
61
Nelson, Danielle
Muscatine
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
62
Groenenboom, Julia
North Mahaska
27-08.75
(8.45m)
1
63
Newton, Christina
Tipton
27-08.25
(8.44m)
1
64
VanErsvelde, Mekai
Cedar Falls
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
65
Feller, Samantha
Clarion-Goldfiel
27-07.75
(8.43m)
1
66
Hrdlicka, Sierra
Pella
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
67
Moore, Haley
Ames
27-05.25
(8.36m)
1
68
Trumm, Carolyn
Cascade High
27-03.75
(8.32m)
1
69
Borgerding, Mariss
Pella
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
70
Noble, Ruby
Columbus Communi
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
71
Boeschen, Morgan
Dunkerton Commun
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
72
Bryant, Kelsey
Central Lee
26-09.25
(8.16m)
1
73
Hulsing, Alyssa
Grinnell
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
74
Nielson, Stephanie
Denver
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
75
Schutte, Harley
Dunkerton Commun
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
76
Miller, Megan
Highland Communi
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
77
Babinat, Ashley
East Waterloo
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
78
Nielsen, Sam
Central City
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
79
Krienert, Frankie
North Tama Count
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
80
Wilson, Mari
Mason City
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
81
Martin, Stephanie
Eagle Grove
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
82
Beuter, Hannah
Ankeny
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
83
Mork, Beth
Eagle Grove
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
84
Malone, Katie
Davenport West
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
85
Eyerly, Courtney
Indianola
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
86
Weibecke, Britney
Denver
22-07.25
(6.89m)
1
--
Wester, Mary
Mt Pleasant
DNF
(--)
1
--
meyer, jessica
Belmond Klemme
DNF
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Twedt, Taylor
West Fork
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Cave, Kelsey
Solon
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
Endleman, Emily
North Butler
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Brandhorst, Jenna
Hudson
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Kladivo, Kaliey
North Tama Count
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Green, Katelyn
Cascade High
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Wiltgen, Erin
Crestwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Daugherty, Chambra
Knoxville
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Ellingson, Sammy
Washington
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Buck, Erica
Grundy Center
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Morgan, Brooke
Dike-New Hartfor
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Bardole, Maddie
Woodward-Granger
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Lutovsky, Grace
Mt Pleasant
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
DeBruin, Hannah
Albia
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Kimball, Lauren
Washington
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Nathan, Keiarey
Davenport Centra
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Strauel, Sara
Linn-Mar
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Alexander, Brea
Mason City
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Wettach, Molly
Decorah Senior
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Schimp, Molly
Hampton-Dumont
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Van Voorhis, Carol
Iowa City West
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Swanson, Adelai
Clarion-Goldfiel
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Montagna, Gina
West Liberty
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Kaalberg, Kathy
West Liberty
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Bobst, Lauren
Iowa City West
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Grimm, Hannah
CR Prairie
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
27
Brown, Lorraine
North Mahaska
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Visser, Becky
Pella
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Lovan, Savanh
Keokuk
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Dutton, Sam
Highland Communi
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Becker, Hannah
Mt Pleasant
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Brown, Taylor
Waverly-Shell Ro
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Larson, Courtney
West Fork
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Carpenter, Katie
Waukee
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Riebkes, Hannah
Cedar Falls
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Stirling, Caroline
Ankeny
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Smith, Drew
Ames
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Johnson, Kara
Boone
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Payne, Meghan
Waterloo West
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Repp, Marissa
Fairfield
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Goodwin, Hannah
Theodore Rooseve
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Appelgate, Caitlin
GMG
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Keen, Kristen
Wapello
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
44
Lowry, Eliana
South Hamilton C
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Rohach, Jade
South Tama Count
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Werthmann, Tanner
Davenport West
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Fisher, Meghan
South Hamilton C
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Wragge, Paige
Hampton-Dumont
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Kerian, Elyse
Crestwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Mayer, Kassidy
Hudson
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Swanson, Celeste
Clarion-Goldfiel
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Wrede, Gabby
Burlington
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Tott, Kendra
Ames
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Zetterlund, Anna
Keokuk
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Smith, Raegan
Creston
NH
(--)
1
--
Brummel, Hannah
Cedar Falls
NH
(--)
1
--
Schultz, Gale
Davenport West
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Alyssa
Davenport Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Aicher, Raelynn
BCLUW
NH
(--)
1
--
Veldhouse, Haley
BCLUW
NH
(--)
1
--
Starits, Karlee
South Tama Count
NH
(--)
1
--
Kellogg, Kelsey
Central City
NH
(--)
1
--
Weaver, Olivia
Boone
NH
(--)
1
--
Christenson, Allie
Oskaloosa
NH
(--)
1
--
Roozeboom, Kylie
North Mahaska
NH
(--)
1
--
VanEe, Lydia
Pella
NH
(--)
1
--
Ahrendensen, Emeli
North Cedar
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Piper
Jesup
NH
(--)
1
--
Howell, Makayla
North Cedar
NH
(--)
1
--
Terrill, Abby
Denver
NH
(--)
1
--
McClain, Christy
Dunkerton Commun
NH
(--)
1
--
Hudson, Brittany
Decorah Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Sharp, Regan
Grinnell
NH
(--)
1
--
Wiltfang, Maggie
Grinnell
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Lexie
Eagle Grove
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chandler, Heaven
Columbus Communi
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
2
Downs, Ashlee
Valley
17-02.75
(5.25m)
nwi
1
3
Roberts-Lewis, Jal
Theodore Rooseve
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
4
Schminke, Bailey
Boone
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
4
Schminke, Bailey
Boone
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
6
Vorba, Morgan
Mason City
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
6
Vorba, Morgan
Mason City
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
8
Banach, Bailey
Ames
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
10
Bransky, Emily
Solon
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
9
Vopova, Jessie
Marshalltown
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
11
Massner, Erika
Wapello
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
1
12
Roberts, Jenny
Ankeny
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
13
Drees, Emma
Waukee
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
14
Cunningham, Alyssa
Waukee
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
15
Lueken, Kristy
Edgewood Colesbu
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
16
Logen, Taylor
West Fork
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
17
Stoss, Melanie
Cedar Falls
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
18
Werthmann, Tanner
Davenport West
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
19
Riggins, Jaclyn
East Waterloo
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
20
Holterhaus, Jessic
Pella
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
20
Taylor, Leslie
Mt Pleasant
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
20
Conner, Kelsi
Burlington
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
23
Obermann, Lauren
Crestwood
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
24
Schultz, Tawny
Algona
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
25
Naylor, Lauren
Ames
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
26
Newman, Whitney
Oskaloosa
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
27
Herkelman, Cassy
Cedar Falls
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
28
Hove, Alexis
Decorah Senior
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
29
Frank, Zaidy
Creston
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
29
Davisson, Becca
Columbus Communi
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
31
Gibbons, Taylor
Gilbert
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
32
Payne, Meghan
Waterloo West
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
32
Harris, Jessica
CR Prairie
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
32
Vawter, Mallory
BCLUW
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
32
Johnson, Natalie
Interstate 35
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
36
Richardson, Taylor
Oskaloosa
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
37
Even, LaJaida
Waverly-Shell Ro
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
38
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
39
Lilienthal, Sidney
Durant
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
40
Kellen, Kenzie
Gehlen Catholic
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
41
Guyer, Megan
Crestwood
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
42
Riensche, Hannah
Jesup
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
42
Leonard, Payton
Vinton-Shellsbur
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
44
Blake, Torrie
Wapello
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
45
Craun, Riley
South Tama Count
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
46
Stirling, Caroline
Ankeny
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
47
Huey, Peyton
Clear Lake
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
48
Jensen, Allison
North Cedar
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
48
Moorman, Laura
North Linn Commu
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
50
Golly, Autumn
Burlington
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
51
Maitlen, Brianna
Creston
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
51
Cornick, Kendall
Mason City
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
53
Bohr, Maddie
Washington
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
54
Seydel, Anna
Solon
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
54
Svestka, Kaitlyn
Decorah Senior
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
56
Schnack, McKenna
Theodore Rooseve
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
57
Bieber, Brittany
Clear Lake
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
58
Klemme, Lizzy
Iowa City West
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
59
Wyatt, Pauline
Davenport North
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
60
Perry, Bailey
Indianola
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
61
Van Cleave, Makayl
BCLUW
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
62
Nesvik, Karlee
Dunkerton Commun
12-11.25
(3.94m)
nwi
1
63
Roeding, Lexi
Denver
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
64
Murphy, Bridget
Highland Communi
12-07.75
(3.85m)
nwi
1
65
Simon, Hayley
West Liberty
12-06.75
(3.83m)
nwi
1
66
Haley, Hope
Central Lee
12-06.25
(3.82m)
nwi
1
67
Thompson, Jordan
Grinnell
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
68
Powers, Laney
Highland Communi
11-10.75
(3.63m)
nwi
1
69
Oliver, Krista
Grinnell
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
70
Roberts, Nicci
Jesup
11-07.75
(3.55m)
nwi
1
71
Huckestein, Hanna
Regina
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
72
Danger, Mariah
Dike-New Hartfor
11-05.25
(3.49m)
nwi
1
73
Dunleavy, Joanna
Denver
10-07.50
(3.24m)
nwi
1
74
Epling, Bailey
Dunkerton Commun
9-10.50
(3.01m)
nwi
1
74
Clay, Bria
Davenport West
9-10.50
(3.01m)
nwi
1
--
Montgomery, Chelse
CR Prairie
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blackman-leffler,,
Indianola
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cronbaugh, McKenna
Iowa City West
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kies, Kelby
Keokuk
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johns, Sarah
Grundy Center
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hora, Kaitlin
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#iahsaa
#iowa
#state
#indoor
#track
#championships
#girls
More news
2012 Results - Drake Relays
2012 Heat Sheets - Iowa IGHSAU Indoor State Championships
805 shares:
Iowa IGHSAU Indoor State Championships
,
Albia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albia, Iowa
,
Algona High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Algona, Iowa
,
Ames High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ames, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Interstate 35 High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Truro, Iowa
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
1
2013
5
2012
5
2011
2
2010
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#iahsaa
#iowa
#state
#indoor
#track
#championships
#girls
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!